Arroba do Boi Gordo 02/03/2017

Notícia
Boi GordoR$/@R$/@US$/@US$/@%US$ a prazo%US$ a prazo%US$ a prazo
23/02/2017á vista30 dias30 dias#base7 dias30 dias1 ano
SP Barretos145,0148,547,9N/D-1,1%-0,1%+20,2%
SP Araçatuba145,0148,547,9N/D-1,1%-0,1%+19,4%
MG Triângulo135,0137,044,2-7,74%-1,1%-0,5%+17,7%
MG Belo Horizonte135,0137,044,2-7,74%-1,1%-1,9%+15,3%
MG Norte134,0136,043,9-8,42%-1,1%-1,2%+13,7%
MG Sul135,0137,044,2-7,74%-1,1%-4,6%+15,3%
GO Goiânia130,0132,042,6-11,11%+0,4%+0,9%+14,2%
GO Reg. Sul129,0131,042,3-11,78%-1,1%+0,2%+13,7%
MS Dourados133,0135,043,6-9,09%-1,8%+0,2%+20,1%
MS Campo Grande133,0135,043,6-9,09%-1,8%-0,5%+20,1%
MS Três Lagoas133,0135,043,6-9,09%-1,1%+0,2%+20,1%
RS Oeste (kg)4,955,051,6+2,02%-1,1%+2,0%+14,9%
RS Pelotas (kg)4,955,051,6+2,02%-1,1%+2,0%+14,9%
BA Sul140,0142,045,8-4,38%+0,3%+2,4%+12,1%
BA Oeste141,0143,046,2-3,70%-1,8%-5,0%+9,4%
MT Norte124,0126,040,7-15,15%-1,1%+0,9%+21,5%
MT Sudoeste126,0128,041,3-13,80%-1,1%+0,9%+19,7%
MT Cuiabá129,0131,042,3-11,78%-0,3%+1,7%+18,2%
MT Sudeste128,0130,042,0-12,46%-1,1%+0,9%+19,8%
PR Noroeste146,0148,047,8-0,34%-1,1%-1,7%+18,3%
SC Oeste153,0155,050,0+4,38%-1,7%+0,3%+24,7%
MA Oeste126,0128,041,3-13,80%-1,9%-0,6%+7,8%
Alagoas158,0160,051,7+7,74%-1,1%+2,9%+18,9%
PA Marabá123,0125,040,4-15,82%-1,1%+2,6%+15,2%
PA Redenção123,0125,040,4-15,82%-0,7%-0,6%+16,9%
PA Paragominas125,0127,041,0-14,48%-0,7%+0,9%+14,6%
RO Sudeste126,0128,041,3-13,80%-1,1%+2,6%+27,3%
TO Sul123,0125,040,4-15,82%-1,1%-0,6%+9,6%
TO Norte124,0126,040,7-15,15%-1,1%+0,2%+13,7%
Acre122,5125,040,4-15,82%-1,1%-1,8%-
ES136,0138,044,6-7,07%-1,1%-3,3%+16,2%
RJ143,0145,046,8-2,36%-1,1%-2,4%+18,9%

Fonte: Scot Consultoria