Arroba do Boi Gordo 14/03/2017

Notícia
Boi GordoR$/@R$/@US$/@US$/@%US$ a prazo%US$ a prazo%US$ a prazo
23/02/2017á vista30 dias30 dias#base7 dias30 dias1 ano
SP Barretos145,0147,546,8N/D-1,1%-2,2%+9,7%
SP Araçatuba145,0147,546,8N/D-1,1%-2,2%+9,0%
MG Triângulo136,0138,043,8-6,44%-1,1%-1,2%+10,1%
MG Belo Horizonte137,0139,044,1-5,76%+0,3%-0,5%+7,2%
MG Norte136,0138,043,8-6,44%+0,3%-1,6%+5,7%
MG Sul135,0137,043,4-7,12%-1,1%-3,3%+3,6%
GO Goiânia129,0131,041,5-11,19%-1,1%-0,5%+6,7%
GO Reg. Sul129,0131,041,5-11,19%-1,1%-1,2%+7,5%
MS Dourados133,0135,042,8-8,47%-1,1%-2,7%+12,4%
MS Campo Grande133,5135,543,0-8,14%-0,8%-2,3%+11,2%
MS Três Lagoas133,0135,042,8-8,47%-1,1%-1,2%+11,6%
RS Oeste (kg)4,905,001,6+1,69%-2,1-3,2%+4,4%
RS Pelotas (kg)4,905,001,6+1,69%-2,1%-3,2%+4,4%
BA Sul141,0143,045,3-3,05%-0,4%+2,4%+4,0%
BA Oeste141,0143,045,3-3,05%-1,1%-4,6%+2,7%
MT Norte124,0126,039,9-14,58%-1,1%-1,2%+13,1%
MT Sudoeste126,0128,040,6-13,22%-1,1%+0,3%+11,4%
MT Cuiabá128,0130,041,2-11,86%-1,1%-2,0%+9,8%
MT Sudeste128,0130,041,2-11,86%-1,1%-1,2%+10,6%
PR Noroeste147,0149,047,2+1,02%-0,5%-1,9%+9,0%
SC Oeste153,0155,049,1+5,08%-1,1%-1,9%+13,4%
MA Oeste127,0129,040,9-12,54%-0,4%-1,2%+2,2%
Alagoas158,0160,050,7+8,47%-1,1%-0,6%+8,1%
PA Marabá124,0126,039,9-14,58%-0,7%+1,2%+9,7%
PA Redenção124,0126,039,9-14,58%-0,3%+0,4%+10,5%
PA Paragominas127,0129,040,9-12,54%-0,4%+1,5%+7,4%
RO Sudeste126,0128,040,6-13,22%-1,1%-0,4%+17,7%
TO Sul125,0127,040,3-13,90%-0,3%-0,4%+4,2%
TO Norte125,0127,040,3-13,90%-1,1%+0,0%+8,1%
Acre122,0125,039,6-15,25%-1,1%-1,2%-
ES138,0140,044,4-5,08%+0,3%+0,2%+7,2%
RJ138,0140,044,4-5,08%-3,2%-4,0%+4,4%

Fonte: Scot Consultoria